Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Click5 Ltd.

Slough, Regatul Unit

Click5 Ltd., Slough, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13679727 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

18.000,00 £ Estimate

Umsatz2024: 2.200,00 £2025: 18.000,00 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.10.202231.10.202331.08.202431.08.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme−1.345,00 £−2.465,00 £316,00 £4.068,00 £
Kassenbestand0,00 £147,00 £1.127,00 £4.435,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten0,00 £1.653,00 £5.182,00 £532,00 £
Gewinn—−1.120,00 £e—3.752,00 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl—111
Umsatz——2.200,00 £e18.000,00 £e
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter——2.200,00 £e18.000,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR———718,2 %e
Umsatzrendite———20,8 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-10-312023-10-312024-08-312025-08-31
Umlaufvermögen01.3568.6977.571
Gesamtvorräte08851.490922
Schuldner03246.0802.214
Bargeld zur Verfügung01471.1274.435
Gläubiger1.3453.8218.3813.503
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-1.345-2.4653164.068
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten-1.345-2.4653164.068
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-1.345-2.4653164.068
Aktienkapital100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-1.445-2.5652163.968
Sonstige Vorräte08851.490922
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente7452.1683.1481.200
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen01.6535.182532

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Direktor Ahmed S. Abbasi

    01.01.2025 Direktor Ahmed Sami Abbasi

  2. Direktor Sana Sarwar

    01.12.2022 - 01.01.2025 Direktor Sana Sarwar

  3. Eintragung

    14.10.2021 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: Slough, Großbritannien

    14.10.2021 Sitz: Slough, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor Jennifer Candara

    14.10.2021 - 01.12.2022 Direktor Jennifer Delores Candara

  6. Kapital: 100,00 £

    14.10.2021 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Click5 Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Click5 Ltd.?
Click5 Ltd. is registered under the number 13679727 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Click5 Ltd. registered?
Click5 Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Slough, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Click5 Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Click5 Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Click5 Ltd.
legal_nameClick5 Ltd.
legal_citySlough
registration_authority_entity_id13679727
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line1st Floor, 7 Mackenzie Street
legal_postal_codeSL1 1XQ
headquarters_citySlough
headquarters_postal_codeSL1 1XQ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5797862378569728
sourceregistry